Rose | Top Starters

| | Top Starters
Top Starters 2018-09-24T10:20:53+00:00

Top Starters

NAME VEREIN / CLUB 1. Teilname
17 x im Ziel / at the finish 17 times
PODESSER Renate RV Normannen 2000
WERKL Erwin VST Völkermarkt 2000
16 x im Ziel / at the finish 16 times
KOSKA Willy RV Albatros 2000
PERCHERMEIER Christa H. MRSV Bayern (D) 2001
15 x im Ziel / at the finish 15 times
DANILOVIC Ilija Mladost Zagreb (CRO) 2001
EBERT Veronika RV Austria 2001
FRISCH Edwin RV Albatros 2001
SALZER-HABENICHT Maria RV Albatros 2001
MüLLNER Roman MRSV Bayern (D) 2001
RUTH Heinz RC Ausseerland 2001
14 x im Ziel / at the finish 14 times
FRITSCH Franz RC Mondsee 2003
MÜLLER Rudolf KRV Alemannia 2000
NEUGEBAUER Christoph RV-Albatros 2001
POGACIC Zlatko VKT (CRO) 2002
13 x im Ziel / at the finish 13 times
GRUBER Norbert RV Wiking Spittal 2003
MACCARI Alessandro STC Adria 1877 (I) 2003
MAGERL Franz Tullner RV 2002
MORI Peter RV Albatros 2001
BOROSA Julije VK Jarun (CRO) 2001
12 x im Ziel / at the finish 12 times
AIGNER Walter Steiner RC 2001
MEHL Siegfried Ruder- Club Aken e.V. 2001
SOFIANOPULO Giovanni SGT Nautica Trieste (I) 2004
GRZUNOV Rikardo VK Jarun (CRO) 2000
RIEBENSAHM Ernst MRSV München 2001
SCHNEIDER Jurg Luzerner Seeclub (CH) 2000
SMILOVIC Andrej VK Jadran-Rijeka (CRO) 2006
SOFIANOPULO Antonio Ginnastica Triestina Nattica 2004
TAUBER Reinhard RV Tulln 2002
WENDE Stefan Lobensteiner Ruderverein (D) 2003
11 x im Ziel / at the finish 11 times
FEHÉR András Külker EK (H) 2005
FRATINO Fabio SGT Nautica Trieste 2006
GIRALDI Walter S.N PULLINO (I) 2002
NIKOLAI Wolfram Rudern 2000 Neu-Ulm (D) 2006
PLÖB Hannes RV Nautilus Klagenfurt 2000
LAJKó László Külker Evezos Klub (H) 2005
LAJKó Lászlóné Siska Éva Külker Evezos Klub 2005
RIEBENSAHM Heidi MRSV „Bayern“ Starn.(D) 2001
10 x im Ziel / at the finish 10 times
FARKAS Alex WRC Pirat 2005
BURDA Vladimir Bohemians Praha 2003
NAUMOVIC Aleksandar VK-Medulin (CRO) 2006
POLAK Walter RV Albatros 2002
RITTMANN Karl RV Albatros 2003
9 x im Ziel / at the finish 9 times
AICHINGER Ewald RV Albatros 2000
BARACS Éva Külker Evezos Klub 2006
BAUER Emmerich RV Wiking Linz 2008
BÜTTNER Gerlinde RV STAW Wien 2006
FINOCCHIARO Marco S.N. PULLINO 2004
PILZ Johannes WRC Pirat 2007
ROEHRBEIN Petra MRSV Bayern 2007
STUPPAN Willibald Normannen Kloster 2000
VISINTIN Alessandro S.N. PULLINO 2004
8 x im Ziel / at the finish 8 times
BONANNI Erica SGT Nautica Trieste 2008
DE PETRIS Mike VVF Ravalico Trieste 2003
EBNER Reinhard MRSV Bayern 2007
FINDEISEN Gerhard SV Mühldorf/Inn (D) 2002
Geiser Erich RV Normannen Klosterneuburg 2001
HAUER-PAVLIK Eva WRK Argonauten 2008
HUFNAGL Robert WRK Argonauten 2006
KAINBERGER Gerhard Passauer Ruderverein (D) 2004
KALANJ Marjan VK Tresnjevka 2003
KOCH Horst RV Albatros 2003
PAWLOWSKY Ernst Gießener RC Hassia 2009
PILZ Johannes WRC Donaubund 2007
Pleschiutschnig Hans VST 2007
RÁKOS Péter Külker Evezos Klub 2007
RETI Geza Ganz Budapest 2007
Szabados Mihály Danubius Evezôs Klub (H) 2006
VARIOLA Michele Nettuno Trieste (I) 2003
VINCKIER Alex KRSG 2003
WALLENDA Ulrich RC am Lech Kaufering 2007
ZWICK Oliver RV Albatros 2000
7 x im Ziel / at the finish 7 times
CZICZEK Hans-martin 1.WRC LIA 2006
FRANZETTI Valerio ASD Canottieri Gavirate 2008
GAUSTER Jörg RV Wiking Spittal 2002
GIACOMAZZI Claudia VVF Ravalico (I) 2002
GIRONE Giuseppe Esperia Torino 2006
GRAFINGER Helge RC Mondsee 2008
KALLOCH Gerhard RV Ellida 2010
KRENHUBER Kurt WRC Pirat 2008
MANTZAVINATOS Evangelos Omilos Ereton Piraeus 2006
MIHALY Tibor Külker Evezos Klub 2005
NEWART Martin VST Völkermarkt 2007
NIGG Rainer CC Lugano 2010
NUßBAUMER Christian RC Mondsee 2010
PARESCHI Andrea SC Ferrara (I) 2007
SCHILLING Detlef Passauer RV (D) 2003
SOMMERCAMP Claus Karlsruher RV Wiking (D) 2002
STRASSNER Werner Ulmer RC Donau e.V. 2010
TRANINGER Stefan RV Villach 2006
WIDLROITHER Wolfg. RC Mondsee 2003
6 x im Ziel / at the finish 6 times
ALBERT Carsten RV Dessau e.V. 2009
Bachler Heinz RV STAW 2007
BECK Ulf Erster Kieler Ruderclub 2010
BLAHOUT Rostislav VK Slavia Praha 2010
CARCANO Miches canottieri gavirate 2010
Chabicovsky Andreas RV Ellida 2001
Carboni Luigi S.N. G.Pullino 2003
COMAR Stefano STC Adria Trieste 2003
Dunai Mária Külker Evezös Klub (H) 2006
FALUSI Zsòfia Külker Evezös Klub (H) 2005
HUJA Vítezslav VK Slavia Praha 2010
JARMY Miklos RC Budapest 2006
KHESZ Mihály RK Külker Evezôs (H) 2006
KORNFEIND Micheal RV Friesen 2007
KUTMON Fritz RV Normannen Klosternb. 2001
LARSEN Gerd Friedrichstädter Rudergesellschaft 2007
LAUER-KOPCSANYI M. Post SV Mühldorf/Inn (D) 2003
MARKOTA Branko Mladost Zagreb (CRO) 2003
MüLLNER Gerhard Ruderclub Wels 2001
Novotny Roman KVM 1881 2005
NUßBAUMER Katharina RC Mondsee 2011
SEIDL Hubert Steiner RC 2003
SEMPIANA Pietro Canottieri Gavirate (I) 2009
SILETTO Maura SOCIETà CANOTTIERI ARMIDA 2010
SPIVEY Pete RC Mondsee 2011
THALLMAIR Thomas MRSV Bayern 2005
VOGEL Walter WRK Donau 2007
WALTHES Katharina MRSV Bayern 2007
WANDL Martin RC Mondsee 2010
WIEDNER Uwe Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V. 2006
5 x im Ziel / at the finish 5 times
DANDRI Giorgio CMM Trieste 2012
FRAGIACOMO Maurizio SGT Nautica Trieste 2010
GAUBE Heinrich WRV Austria 2000
KAZMER Andrea RV Ellida 2011
MORAWA Rainer RV Seewalchen 2011
MÖRTL Christof RV Albatros 2011
NEUMANN Gerhard Segeberger RC 2012
PRIES Detlef-Diethard Pro Sport Berlin 24 2008
RANDALL Adriana WRC Pirat 2002
RAPP Herbert RV Neptun Konstanz 2011
SEEBURGER Karin RV Neptun Konstanz 2011
VON KALTENBORN Noel Auriol Kensington RC 2008
ALLIQUANDER Anna Danubius Evezös Klub (H) 2007
BUSCH Werner Crefelder Ruder Club 2010
FRANZ Christina CMM Trieste 2011
GSCHWINDL Manfred WRC Pirat 2008
GUBERTINI Dino SN Pullino (I) 2003
Guidotti Antonio Canottieri Gavirate 2008
Haberl Raimund 1. WRC LIA 2001
KAINZ Helga WRC Pirat 2006
KLEIN Werner WRC Donaubund 2006
Koch Hilko Crefelder RC 1883 eV 2010
KOPRCINA Branko ŠVD Maribor 2009
LöBLICH Ado WRC Pirat 2001
LOEFFLER Anette SC DHfK Leipzig, Abt. Rudern 2003
LÖRINCZ Attila RK Külker Evezôs (H) 2007
LUKS Josef VK Slavia Praha (CZ) 2008
MADERNER Wolfgang RV STAW 2007
Matschedolnig Bernd WRC Pirat 2003
MüHLBöCK Alfred RV WIKING LINZ 2011
NOGRATING Gerhard Donauhort 2005
PECCHIARI Boris SN Pullino (I) 2002
PRINZ Erika RC Mondsee 2011
SAJINCIC Monika VK Izola (SLO) 2005
SANDIC Dean VK Izola (SLO) 2009
SILETTO Maura SOCIETà CANOTTIERI ARMIDA 2010
SOAVE Vittorio Canottieri Cerea 2002
STRAIN Fulvio S.N. PULLINO Muggia (I) 2005
TAPPARO Alberto S.C. Caprera 2011
TEALDI Alberto RS Canott. Cerea Turin (I) 2002
TOSI Andrea CC Saturnia ASD Trieste 2008
VARGA Zolt Külker EK (H) 2006
4 x im Ziel / at the finish 4 times
Balbo DI VINADIO Emanuele SC Armida 2010
Baldasso Luciano Canottieri Gavirate 2012
BALOGH Éva Külker EK (H) 2008
CETINIC Boris VK Mladost (CRO) 2002
COERO BORGA Bruno RS Canott. Cerea Turin (I) 2003
DE POL Leonardo CC SATURNIA 2010
DEAK Branko VK Jarun (CRO) 2002
DEWALD Christian WRC Lia 2008
DO Marco Esperia Torino 2010
DROBIL Daniel Pirat Wien 2007
FANDERL Klaus Passauer Ruderverein (D) 2004
FASSL Franz WRC Pirat 2000
FAVERO Gianluigi SOCIETà CANOTTIERI ARMIDA 2010
Franz Isolde 1. WRC LIA 2004
GRAVINA Marco CC LUGANO 2012
HAVAS Attila Danubius Evezös Klub (H 2008
Hirtzberger Julius WSW Dürnstein 2007
HOSINER Volker WRC Donaubund 2006
JERMAN Majda VK Izola (SLO) 2003
Kluth Dieter MRSV Bayern von 1910 e.V. 2009
KOBOR Eva Passauer RV (D) 2005
KRULCIC Matej VK Izola (SLO) 2006
KÜBLER Richard Münchner RC (D) 2001
KüHNE Katharina WRC Pirat 2008
KüRZEL Frank RV Villach 2007
LEITGEB Hannes RV Staw 2006
LEX Max RV Nautilus 2012
MAŠÁTOVÁ Jitka VK Slavia Praha 2012
MANZIN Roberto SOCIETà CANOTTIERI ARMIDA 2010
MARCHISIO Massimo CANOTTIERI ESPERIA TORINO 2010
MARINO Silvia SC Ferrara 2007
Matschedolnig Bernd WRC Pirat 2003
MILOS Pietro SC Trieste (I) 2007
MURA-ALBERTI M. SC Ravenna (I) 2005
NOVÁKOVÁ Moni VK Slavia Prag (CZ) 2010
OŠKERA Martin KV MELNÍK 1881 (CZ) 2009
PERCHERMEIER Wolfgang MRSV Bayern 2008
PFLüGL Wolfgang RV WIKING LINZ 2012
PUNTORIERI Antonio canottieri gavirate 2008
SCHEIBLHOFER Franz RV WIKING LINZ 2007
SCHMID Bernd Ruderverein Erlangen e.V. (D) 2003
SCHÖNTHALER Bernd RV Albatros 2006
SCHäFER-BONGWALD Anja WRC Pirat 2008
SCHRäDER Johannes Passauer Ruderverein 2008
SCIALUGA Francesca SOCIETà CANOTTIERI ARMIDA 2011
SPAGNOLO Fabio Circ. Ospedal. Treviso (I) 2008
TESARIK Christian WRC Pirat 2009
VARGA István KÜLKER EVEZÖS KLUB 2005
ZURR Nathalie WRC Pirat 2012
ZEMAN Tomás VK Smíchov (CZ) 2007
WINKLER Werner RV Ellida Wien 2012
ZWICK Walter RV Albatros 2001
ZWILLINK Nora 1 WRC LIA 2011